Alumni Roster

 

🐕Dog Staff🐕

(2017-2018)

Position Name
President Michael Dao
EVP Jenny Huang
IVP Jeremy Phan
Secretary Donna Fong
Social Chair Michelle She
Sponsorship Chair Sydney Lim
Publicity Lilly Lin, Iris Sun
General Reps Nerissa Low, Emily Su
Historians Jennifer Yee, Ryan Young
Fundraising Chair Jennifer Yip
SMMC Audrey Zhang
Cultural Chair Charlie Tang
CACN Producer Maggie Shi
CEC Liana Chie, Ianna Fong
PUL Melody So

🐓Rooster Staff🐓

(2016-2017)

Position Name
EVP David Wright
IVP Jing Wang
Treasurer Dan Sui
Social Chair Alexander Ham
PUL Clifford Zhang
Athletic Directors Jeremy Phan, Daniel Go
Publicity Jenny Huang, Vivian Liu
General Reps Jing Huang, Doreen Chang
Historians Tyler Shum, Kevin Jin
Fundraising Chair Michael Chen
SMMC Michael Dao
Cultural Chair Michelle Xu
Sponsorship Chair Priscilla Wu
CACN Producer Rochelle Yee
CEC Sirena Liu

🐒Monkey Staff🐒

(2015-2016)

Position Name
President Sienna Tsan
EVP Dermot Nguyen
IVP Annie Jiang
Treasurer Amy Wong
Secretary Rochelle Yee
Social Chair Myron Fung
Academic Chair Yee Chau
Athletic Directors David Wright, Matthew Li
Publicity Maggie Shi, Nathan Chan
General Reps Anna Tao, Diana Cheung
Historians Mimi Lu, Kristen Liu
Fundraising Chair Dan Sui
SMMC Cindy Gu
Cultural Chair Cindy Mach
CACN Producers Andrew Chang, Janna Wang
CEC Isabel Qi, Jing Wang
 

🐏Ram Staff🐏

(2014-2015)

Position Name
President Jessica Wong
EVP Avery Hua
IVP Eileen The
Treasurer Brandon Shih
Social Chair William Peng
PUL Brandon Judoprasetijo
Athletic Director Dermot Nguyen
Publicity Claire Kung, Alana Yip
General Reps Eric Lee, Michelle Lin
Historians Peter Wang, Amy Wong
Fundraising Chair Tiffanie Phong
Cultural Chair Annie Jiang
Sponsorship Chair Sienna Tsan
CACN Producer Belinda Chiu
CEC Lilian Tang
APC Rep Michael Wang
Community Service Kei Shao
Secretary Karen Tseng
Academic Chair Allen Lu

🐎Horse Staff🐎

(2013-2014)

Position Name
President Victoria Chen
EVP Viren Makhijani
IVP Belinda Chiu
Treasurer Shelly Lu
Social Chair Nate Lai
APC Rep Alex Guo
Athletic Directors Avery Hua, Wesley Cheng
Publicity Yisha Wang, Samantha Ong
General Reps Ysrael Hernandez, Johnny Lim
Historians Dannie Jiang, Kaylie Cheng
Fundraising Chair Jonathan Yang
Marketing Chair Brandon Shih
Cultural Chair Judy Yen
Sponsorship Chair Jessica Wong
CACN Producers Alan Chen, Peter Wang
CEC James Xu
Secretary Eileen The
Community Service Josien Ooi
Academic Chair Andrew Chang

🐍Snake Staff🐍

(2012-2013)

Position Name
President Cathy Duong
EVP Albert Chen
IVP Shellie Jew
Secretary Christina Nguyen
Academic Chair Jon Yang
PUL Shelly Lu
Athletic Director Kevin Liu
Marketing Chair Ian Wong
General Reps Albert Ha, Victor Yang
Fundraising Chair Viren Makhijani
Cultural Chair Belinda Chu
Sponsorship Chair Mei Han
CACN Producer Emma Liu
CEC Alex Guo
APC Rep Renae LC
Community Service Jenny Luong
Publicity Victoria Chen, Joli Lam
Webmaster Helen Liang
 

🐉Dragon Staff🐉

(2011-2012)

Position Name
President James Wu
EVP Justin Wong
IVP Debbie Chew
Treasurer Stephanie Chui
PUL Melissa Chaung
Athletic Directors Mark Chong, Evan Tang
Social Chair Albert Chen
General Reps Timothy Lin, Ray Yao
Cultural Chair Shellie Jew
CACN Producers Tiffany Lee, Michael Young
CEC Eric Phung
APC Rep Vincent Ho
Community Service Tiffany Fung
Publicity Emma Liu, Allie Yu
Historians Lisa Aragona, Cathy Duong

🐇Rabbit Staff🐇

(2010-2011)

Position Name
President Tiffany Lee
EVP Yuan Cai
IVP Christie Li
Secretary Stephanie Chui
Treasurer Kimmy Uy
PUL Danna Zhang
Athletic Directors James Wu, Michael Young
Social Chair Kathy Liao
General Reps Colton Tom, Justin Wong
Cultural Chair Debbie Jew
CACN Producer Alice Wong
CEC</ td> Derick Ngan
APC Rep Alex Kuo
Community Service Tai Chao
Publicity Melissa Chaung, Maximilian Wong, Lalita Yang
Historians Debby Gou, Vincent Ho, Julia Wu

🐅Tiger Staff🐅

(2009-2010)

Position Name
President Kurtis Chen
EVP Andrew Chang
IVP Irene Tung
Secretary Tiffany Lee
Treasurer Andrew Wong
PUL Jenny Soo Hoo
Social Chair Tiffany Hung
General Reps Derick Ngan, Maximilian Wong
CACN Producer Charles Liu
Athletic Director Yuan Cai
APC Rep Ivy Lee
Community Service Vincent Tse
Culture Chair Christie Li
Historians Nelson Nguyen, Kimmy Uy
Publicity Tiffany Teerawatananont, Danna Zhang
 

🐂Ox Staff🐂

(2008-2009)

Position Name
President Christie Tang
IVP Cameron Feng
Secretary Jenny Soo Hoo
PUL Renee Ngo
Social Chair Robby Chan
General Reps Charles Liu, Nelson Nguyen
CACN Producer Jessica Tung
Athletic Director Kurtis Chen
APC Rep Sally Zhu
Community Service Andrew Wong
Historians Irene Tung, Nina Yu
Publicity Andrew Chang

🐀Rat Staff🐀

(2007-2008)

Position Name
President Amy Sean
EVP Jennifer Tung
IVP Christine Chu
Secretary James Guan
PUL Cameron Feng
Social Chair Connie Lam
Cultural Chair Judy Lam
CEC Felicia Quan
APC Rep Shirley Chau
Community Service Selwyn Yeh
CACN Producers Tony Hu, Tina Tom
Athletic Directors Davis Luo, Andrew Wong
Historians Tiffany Lee, Anna Li
Publicity Li Jin, Audrey Ma, Christie Tang